Programma

10/08/2014
SULZANO
CSI
17/08/2014
CORTE FRANCA
CSI
24/08/2014
NIARDO
Brescia Cup
31/08/2014
CAPRIANO DEL COLLE
CSI
08/03/2015
CAPRIOLO (BS)
OROBIE CUP
15/03/2015
VILLACHIARA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
29/03/2015
BRAONE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
25/04/2015
VIADANICA (BG)
BRESCIA CUP
01/05/2015
TREMOSINE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
10/05/2015
ROCCAFRANCA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
07/06/2015
BARCO DI CAZZAGO S.M. (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
19/07/2015
FANTECOLO DI PROVAGLIO D'ISEO (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
02/08/2015
SELLERO (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
16/08/2015
CORTE FRANCA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
29/08/2015
MONTICELLI BRUSATI
CRONOCOPPIE MTB
30/08/2015
CASALMAGGIORE (CR)
XC MTB
05/09/2015
ROCCAFRANCA (BS)
NOTTURNA MTB
06/09/2015
SAN MARTINO DELLA BATTAGLIA (BS)
XC MTB
20/09/2015
NAVE (BS)
XC MTB
27/09/2015
ISEO (BS)
INTERNAZIONALE MTB
03/10/2015
ORZINUOVI (BS)
ENDURANCE
10/10/2015
CIGNONE (CR)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
18/10/2015
VEROLANUOVA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
08/02/2016
CIGNONE (CR)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
28/02/2016
RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
MASTER
06/03/2016
VILLACHIARA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
02/04/2016
OUDENAARDE-BELGIO
RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN
03/04/2016
BRAONE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
10/04/2016
FANTECOLO DI PROVAGLIO D'ISEO (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
24/04/2016
BRESCIA
STRADA
25/04/2016
AGNOSINE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
01/05/2016
TREMOSINE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
06/05/2016
POZZOLENGO (BS)
OGLIO CHIESE CUP
08/05/2016
ODOLO (BS)
GRANFONDO MTB
14/05/2016
CORTE FRANCA (BS)
STRADA
15/05/2016
CATTOLICA (RN)
GRAN FONDO STRADA
22/05/2016
CAPRIOLO (BS)
GRANFONDO MTB
22/05/2016
REZZATO (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
28/05/2016
SULZANO (BS)
STRADA+MOUNTAIN BIKE
29/05/2016
MEZZANE DI CALVISANO (BS)
OGLIO CHIESE CUP
05/06/2016
BARCO DI CAZZAGO S.M. (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
12/06/2016
BORNO (BS)
GRANFONDO MTB
01/07/2016
LUMEZZANE (BS)
MOUNTAIN BIKE
03/07/2016
CALINO DI CAZZAGO S.M. (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
17/07/2016
SELLERO (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
24/07/2016
ROE' VOLCIANO (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
07/08/2016
CORTE FRANCA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
21/08/2016
NIARDO (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
17/09/2016
ORZINUOVI (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
18/09/2016
NAVE (BS)
BRESCIA CUP
25/09/2016
ISEO (BS)
INTERNAZIONALE MTB
09/10/2016
CIGNONE (CR)
FRANCIACORTA-OGLIO CUP
23/10/2016
VEROLANUOVA (BS)
FRANCIACORTA OGLIO CUP
01/11/2016
GERRE DE CAPRIOLI (CR)
MTB XC
20/11/2016
ISEO
MTB XC
12/03/2017
VILLACHIARA (BS)
XC
02/04/2017
BELGIO
STRADA
24/04/2017
AGNOSINE
BRESCIACUP
30/04/2017
BARCO DI CAZZAGO SM (BS)
XC FRANCIACORTAOGLIOCUP
01/05/2017
BERZO DEMO (BS)
XC BRESCIA CUP
21/05/2017
REZZATO (BS)
XC BRESCIA CUP
28/05/2017
NOVELLE DI SELLERO (BS)
XC BRESCIA CUP
02/07/2017
ROCCAFRANCA (BS)
XC FRANCIACORTAOGLIOCUP
08/07/2017
BRESCIA
XC
29/07/2017
CORTE FRANCA (BS)
XC FRANCIACORTAOGLIOCUP
18/03/2018
VILLACHIARA
XC MTB
31/03/2018
OUDENNARDE BELGIO
CYCLO STRADA
08/04/2018
FANTECOLO DI PROVAGLIO D'ISEO
XC MTB
14/04/2018
GAVARDO
XC MTB
29/04/2018
BARCO DI CAZZAGO S.M.
XC MTB
13/05/2018
ROCCAFRANCA
XC MTB
02/06/2018
CIGNONE
XC MTB